Select:

Sort:


RowYearTimeNameTeamCategoryPaceRace NoPos'n
1 2017 01:11:49 Tom Martyn Hasty Barra Trotters Males 17-39 05:28.7 175 1
2 2017 01:17:43 Grant Boyne Shettleston Harriers Males 17-39 05:55.7 22 2
3 2017 01:18:28 Rob Johnson Aberystwyth Athletic Club Males 40-49 05:59.1 120 3
4 2017 01:20:10 Ewan Crawford Hasty Barra Trotters Males 17-39 06:06.9 49 4
5 2017 01:21:31 Miguel Delgado Individual Males 17-39 06:13.0 62 5
6 2017 01:21:40 Scott Craighead Lewis Chess Set Males 40-49 06:13.7 48 6
7 2017 01:23:45 Matthew Sutherland Central Athletics Club Males 17-39 06:23.3 263 7
8 2017 01:24:11 Ray Ward Hasty Barra Trotters Males 40-49 06:25.3 281 8
9 2017 01:26:19 Gavyn Chalmers Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Males 17-39 06:35.0 39 9
10 2017 01:26:25 Andrew Cummings Hasty Barra Trotters Males 17-39 06:35.5 56 10
11 2017 01:26:34 James MacLeod Local Runner Males 17-39 06:36.2 162 11
12 2017 01:28:12 Norman Ferguson Harris Jim Males 17-39 06:43.6 80 12
13 2017 01:29:08 Donough Mc Brearty Tir Chonail Harps Males 17-39 06:47.9 177 13
14 2017 01:30:07 Georgia Tindley HBT Ladies 17-34 06:52.4 268 14
15 2017 01:30:17 Steven Morrison Individual Males 17-39 06:53.2 203 15
16 2017 01:30:32 Adrian campbell krause Hunters Bog Trotters Males 17-39 06:54.3 34 16
17 2017 01:31:49 Dean Carr Lewis Chess Set Males 40-49 07:00.2 37 17
18 2017 01:32:06 Eve MacKinnon Individual Ladies 17-34 07:01.5 72 18
19 2017 01:34:05 Lorne Crawford Motherwell AC Males 40-49 07:10.6 50 19
20 2017 01:34:51 Eilis McKechanie O'McKechanies Ladies 35-44 07:14.1 191 20
21 2017 01:35:39 Iain Shaw Ferranti AAC Males 50-59 07:17.7 242 21
22 2017 01:35:55 John Townsend Individual Males 17-39 07:18.9 271 22
23 2017 01:36:14 Edward O'Donovan Individual Males 17-39 07:20.4 218 23
24 2017 01:36:17 Brian McGhee Individual Males 17-39 07:20.6 185 24
25 2017 01:36:32 Andrew Aitken Strathearn Harriers Males 17-39 07:21.8 3 25
26 2017 01:36:35 Kevin Stevenson Gala Harriers Males 50-59 07:22.0 256 26
27 2017 01:36:44 David Atkin Westerlands Cross Country Club Males 60+ 07:22.7 9 27
28 2017 01:37:15 Alasdair Elder Local Runner Males 17-39 07:25.0 71 28
29 2017 01:37:28 Carlos Campos Individual Males 17-39 07:26.0 36 29
30 2017 01:37:32 Amelia Hope-Jones Hunters Bog Trotters Ladies 35-44 07:26.3 115 30
31 2017 01:37:37 Ruairidh MacLean Local Runner Males 17-39 07:26.7 158 31
32 2017 01:38:01 Gerry Wheeler Individual Males 40-49 07:28.6 283 32
33 2017 01:38:07 Scot Hill Springburn Harriers Males 40-49 07:29.0 113 33
34 2017 01:38:25 Briony Curtis Hunters Bog Trotters Ladies 17-34 07:30.4 205 34
35 2017 01:39:45 Gillian Carr Lewis Chess Set Ladies 35-44 07:36.5 38 35
36 2017 01:40:01 Madeline Robinson Girls of the Family Ladies 17-34 07:37.7 234 36
37 2017 01:40:49 Brendan Culhane Tir Chonail Harps Males 17-39 07:41.4 54 37
38 2017 01:41:10 Richard Hope Individual Males 50-59 07:43.0 114 38
39 2017 01:41:22 Ben Morton-Clark Local Runner Males 17-39 07:43.9 204 39
40 2017 01:41:42 Owen Davies Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Males 17-39 07:45.4 61 40
41 2017 01:41:50 Douglas Mason Nameless Males 17-39 07:46.0 176 41
42 2017 01:42:04 Michelle Hetherington Girls of the Family Ladies 45-54 07:47.1 112 42
43 2017 01:42:07 Katrina Ballantyne Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Ladies 17-34 07:47.3 10 43
44 2017 01:42:42 Claire Ward Hunters Bog Trotters Ladies 35-44 07:50.0 280 44
45 2017 01:42:55 Craig Wallace Vegan Runners UK Males 17-39 07:51.0 277 45
46 2017 01:42:59 Iain MacIsaac Individual Males 40-49 07:51.3 142 46
47 2017 01:43:01 Cara Mackay Lochaber Athletic Club Ladies 17-34 07:51.4 144 47
48 2017 01:43:12 Richard Nicolay Individual Males 40-49 07:52.3 216 48
49 2017 01:43:20 Jon Rathjen Hunters Bog Trotters Males 40-49 07:52.9 228 49
50 2017 01:43:23 Philip Graves Individual Males 50-59 07:53.1 97 50
51 2017 01:43:51 Alastair Cunningham Individual Males 50-59 07:55.3 57 51
52 2017 01:44:12 Fraser Kerr Individual Males 50-59 07:56.9 127 52
53 2017 01:44:19 Heather Akers Westerlands Cross Country Club Ladies 55+ 07:57.4 5 53
54 2017 01:44:52 Andrew Fullwood Individual Males 50-59 07:59.9 85 54
55 2017 01:44:56 Lyndsey Fraser Archie's Angels Ladies 35-44 08:00.2 83 55
56 2017 01:44:56 Sheenagh MacLullich Archie's Angels Ladies 35-44 08:00.2 167 56
57 2017 01:45:07 Duncan Ng Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Males 17-39 08:01.0 213 57
58 2017 01:45:12 Isla Mackay Lochaber Athletic Club Ladies 17-34 08:01.4 147 58
59 2017 01:45:47 Simon Axon Hunters Bog Trotters Males 50-59 08:04.1 19 59
60 2017 01:45:48 Angela Smith Individual Ladies 45-54 08:04.2 248 60
61 2017 01:45:50 Ellie Waugh Glasgow University Hares and Hounds Ladies 17-34 08:04.3 282 61
62 2017 01:46:05 Hector MacKay Individual Males 40-49 08:05.5 146 62
63 2017 01:46:14 Angus Borland Individual Males 50-59 08:06.2 20 63
64 2017 01:46:23 John Jolly Individual Males 40-49 08:06.8 122 64
65 2017 01:46:40 Andrew McKechanie O'McKechanies Males 17-39 08:08.1 190 65
66 2017 01:47:10 Andrew Tennant Individual Males 17-39 08:10.4 266 66
67 2017 01:47:20 David MacKay Individual Males 50-59 08:11.2 145 67
68 2017 01:47:23 Hubert van Tuijl Sloth Pack Males 60+ 08:11.4 274 68
69 2017 01:47:24 Amy Dickinson A Touch of Class Ladies 17-34 08:11.5 64 69
70 2017 01:47:27 Suzanne Forman A Touch of Class Ladies 35-44 08:11.7 82 70
71 2017 01:47:29 Mark Walton Annan and District AC Males 40-49 08:11.9 279 71
72 2017 01:47:53 Gemma Beaton Uist Ladies Ladies 17-34 08:13.7 15 72
73 2017 01:48:00 Helen Falconer Lewis Chess Set Ladies 35-44 08:14.2 76 73
74 2017 01:48:07 Tark Gunn Individual Males 40-49 08:14.8 100 74
75 2017 01:48:43 Jennie Jackson Irvine Running Club Ladies 55+ 08:17.5 119 75
76 2017 01:48:47 Ross Mcgechaen Individual Males 17-39 08:17.8 184 76
77 2017 01:49:02 Neil Moffat Dumfries Running Club Males 60+ 08:19.0 196 77
78 2017 01:49:23 Iagan MacNeil Local Runner Males 40-49 08:20.6 170 78
79 2017 01:49:34 Andy Strong Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Males 17-39 08:21.4 260 79
80 2017 01:49:46 Jacqueline Campbell Individual Ladies 35-44 08:22.3 31 80
81 2017 01:50:21 Mari Bremner Individual Ladies 17-34 08:25.0 23 81
82 2017 01:50:29 Kenneth McIntosh Local Runner Males 40-49 08:25.6 187 82
83 2017 01:50:38 David Hope-Jones Hunters Bog Trotters Males 17-39 08:26.3 116 83
84 2017 01:50:52 Allan Morrison Individual Males 40-49 08:27.4 197 84
85 2017 01:51:03 Erlend Barclay Individual Males 40-49 08:28.2 11 85
86 2017 01:51:14 Abbey Campbell Krause Individual Ladies 17-34 08:29.0 33 86
87 2017 01:51:14 Maureen Macleod Individual Ladies 55+ 08:29.0 164 87
88 2017 01:51:58 Lorna Krause Individual Ladies 55+ 08:32.4 128 88
89 2017 01:52:09 Kirsten Mcstay Central Athletics Club Ladies 17-34 08:33.2 193 89
90 2017 01:52:12 Gerald Evans Moray Road Runners Males 60+ 08:33.5 73 90
91 2017 01:52:31 Sarah Morrison Individual Ladies 17-34 08:34.9 202 91
92 2017 01:52:33 Richard Tiffin Individual Males 17-39 08:35.1 267 92
93 2017 01:52:34 Emma Darroch Individual Ladies 17-34 08:35.1 59 93
94 2017 01:52:44 Ray Robertson Local Runner Males 50-59 08:35.9 233 94
95 2017 01:52:53 Agata Szczepaniuk Individual Ladies 17-34 08:36.6 265 95
96 2017 01:53:03 Arno Muller Monifieth Triathlon Club Males 50-59 08:37.4 207 96
97 2017 01:53:36 Nev Chamberlain Grantham Running Club Males 50-59 08:39.9 40 97
98 2017 01:53:44 Angus Ferguson Individual Males 50-59 08:40.5 78 98
99 2017 01:53:54 Andrew Callaghan Individual Males 40-49 08:41.2 28 99
100 2017 01:54:12 Angela MacDonald Barra's B Team Ladies 35-44 08:42.6 135 100
101 2017 01:54:13 Alison Macleod Harris Jim Ladies 35-44 08:42.7 160 101
102 2017 01:54:32 Anthony Pickard Individual Males 40-49 08:44.1 225 102
103 2017 01:54:51 Garry Torrance Individual Males 17-39 08:45.6 270 103
104 2017 01:55:01 Lorraine Mackenzie Individual Ladies 35-44 08:46.4 154 104
105 2017 01:55:11 Stephen Joyce Individual Males 40-49 08:47.1 123 105
106 2017 01:55:45 Kevin McClure Husky Males 40-49 08:49.7 181 106
107 2017 01:56:22 Lynne Aitken Strathearn Harriers Ladies 35-44 08:52.5 4 107
108 2017 01:56:39 Dechen Coleman Uist Ladies Ladies 35-44 08:53.8 45 108
109 2017 01:56:46 Mhairi Gervais Nameless Ladies 17-34 08:54.4 90 109
110 2017 01:56:54 Chris Hall Individual Males 17-39 08:55.0 101 110
111 2017 01:56:58 Teresa Mackay Lochaber Athletic Club Ladies 45-54 08:55.3 149 111
112 2017 01:57:08 Gerard Connelly Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Males 40-49 08:56.0 46 112
113 2017 01:57:13 Robert Doherty Individual Males 50-59 08:56.4 66 113
114 2017 01:57:20 Kimberly Gerber Individual Ladies 35-44 08:57.0 89 114
115 2017 01:57:26 Alison Reid Individual Ladies 45-54 08:57.4 231 115
116 2017 01:57:33 Calum Whyte Individual Males 17-39 08:57.9 285 116
117 2017 01:57:41 Thomas Sundermann Individual Males 40-49 08:58.6 261 117
118 2017 01:57:57 John Dougan Lochaber Athletic Club Males 60+ 08:59.8 68 118
119 2017 01:58:05 Lisa MacNeil A Touch of Class Ladies 35-44 09:00.4 172 119
120 2017 01:58:17 Lauren Young Individual Ladies 17-34 09:01.3 287 120
121 2017 01:58:35 Edith Lendak Individual Ladies 35-44 09:02.7 130 121
122 2017 01:58:43 Graham Gollan Individual Males 17-39 09:03.3 94 122
123 2017 01:58:50 Alice Paterson Hunters Bog Trotters Ladies 35-44 09:03.8 220 123
124 2017 01:58:54 Sylwia Michlewska Individual Ladies 35-44 09:04.1 194 124
125 2017 01:59:30 Jim Bruce Harris Jim Males 60+ 09:06.9 102 125
126 2017 01:59:37 Dominic Amey Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Males 40-49 09:07.4 7 126
127 2017 01:59:49 John Macneil Individual Males 50-59 09:08.3 171 127
128 2017 02:00:04 Louise Provan Sloth Pack Ladies 35-44 09:09.5 226 128
129 2017 02:00:09 Bruce Walker Individual Males 60+ 09:09.8 275 129
130 2017 02:00:11 Paul Crocker Individual Males 50-59 09:10.0 51 130
131 2017 02:00:19 Neil Nicholson Individual Males 40-49 09:10.6 215 131
132 2017 02:00:31 Craig Walker Nameless Males 17-39 09:11.5 276 132
133 2017 02:00:40 Catriona MacNeil Barra's B Team Ladies 17-34 09:12.2 168 133
134 2017 02:00:42 Murdoch Rodgers Bellahouston Road Runners Males 60+ 09:12.4 238 134
135 2017 02:00:45 Stephen Head Dumfries Harriers Males 60+ 09:12.6 107 135
136 2017 02:01:23 Miss Stewart Individual Ladies 35-44 09:15.5 257 137
137 2017 02:01:23 Hamish MacDonald Lynx Pack Males 50-59 09:15.5 136 136
138 2017 02:01:55 Chris Levitt Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Males 40-49 09:17.9 131 138
139 2017 02:02:30 Elaine O'Reilly Individual Ladies 17-34 09:20.6 219 139
140 2017 02:02:31 Christine Bassindale Individual Ladies 55+ 09:20.7 14 140
141 2017 02:02:38 Steven Smith Individual Males 50-59 09:21.2 254 141
142 2017 02:02:58 William Logan Individual Males 60+ 09:22.7 133 142
143 2017 02:03:15 Peter Berrie Lochaber Athletic Club Males 60+ 09:24.0 17 143
144 2017 02:03:37 Kerry Dickson Individual Ladies 17-34 09:25.7 65 144
145 2017 02:03:40 Rob Macdonald Individual Males 60+ 09:25.9 138 145
146 2017 02:03:49 Sarah McAdam Individual Ladies 17-34 09:26.6 178 146
147 2017 02:04:55 Iona Bergin Lochaber Athletic Club Ladies 35-44 09:31.7 16 147
148 2017 02:05:32 Margaret Sinclair Campbeltown Running Club Ladies 55+ 09:34.5 247 148
149 2017 02:05:32 Alex Healey Individual Males 40-49 09:34.5 108 149
150 2017 02:06:42 Andrew Storey Individual Males 40-49 09:39.8 258 150
151 2017 02:06:51 Anneka Galbraith Individual Ladies 17-34 09:40.5 86 151
152 2017 02:07:15 Joanna Gifford Individual Ladies 35-44 09:42.3 91 152
153 2017 02:07:15 Adrian Friend Individual Males 40-49 09:42.3 84 153
154 2017 02:07:54 Linda Cunningham Individual Ladies 45-54 09:45.3 58 154
155 2017 02:07:57 Paddy Mulholland Tir Chonail Harps Males 17-39 09:45.5 206 155
156 2017 02:08:19 Chris Hawksworth Individual Males 50-59 09:47.2 106 156
157 2017 02:08:36 Eamon Barry Local Runner Males 40-49 09:48.5 13 157
158 2017 02:08:42 Jamie Gallacher Individual Males 17-39 09:49.0 87 158
159 2017 02:08:45 Tricia Simmonette Individual Ladies 45-54 09:49.2 245 159
160 2017 02:09:17 Sandra Hervo Individual Ladies 45-54 09:51.6 111 160
161 2017 02:09:39 Andrew Macdonald Individual Males 17-39 09:53.3 134 161
162 2017 02:09:40 Karen MacInnes Lochaber Athletic Club Ladies 35-44 09:53.4 140 162
163 2017 02:09:43 John MacPherson Sloth Pack Males 60+ 09:53.6 173 163
164 2017 02:10:10 Anita Scott Individual Ladies 17-34 09:55.7 241 164
165 2017 02:10:15 Louise Sweeney Individual Ladies 35-44 09:56.1 264 165
166 2017 02:10:25 Georgios Sideris Individual Males 40-49 09:56.8 244 166
167 2017 02:11:29 Clare Falconer-Flint Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Ladies 35-44 10:01.7 77 167
168 2017 02:11:35 Karen Mackenzie Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Ladies 35-44 10:02.2 152 168
169 2017 02:11:43 Maureen Mackay Individual Ladies 35-44 10:02.8 148 169
170 2017 02:12:08 Tim Hartley Teignbridge Trotters Males 60+ 10:04.7 103 170
171 2017 02:12:14 Jemma Neville Individual Ladies 35-44 10:05.1 210 171
172 2017 02:12:17 Hazel Smith Uist Ladies Ladies 17-34 10:05.4 250 172
173 2017 02:12:19 Samantha Barr Individual Ladies 17-34 10:05.5 12 173
174 2017 02:12:48 Sue Graves Individual Ladies 55+ 10:07.7 98 174
175 2017 02:12:54 Michaela Penny Individual Ladies 35-44 10:08.2 222 175
176 2017 02:13:18 John Crosbie Individual Males 60+ 10:10.0 52 176
177 2017 02:13:42 Victoria Maclean Individual Ladies 17-34 10:11.9 159 177
178 2017 02:15:15 Helen Mclure Individual Ladies 45-54 10:18.9 192 178
179 2017 02:15:17 Janice Clement Springburn Harriers Ladies 55+ 10:19.1 43 179
180 2017 02:15:41 James Agnew Local Runner Males 40-49 10:20.9 2 180
181 2017 02:15:46 Ross Smith Individual Males 17-39 10:21.3 253 181
182 2017 02:16:03 Janice Smith Hunters Bog Trotters Ladies 55+ 10:22.6 251 182
183 2017 02:16:08 Douglas Strachan Barra Wheelers Males 60+ 10:23.0 259 183
184 2017 02:16:10 Ian Reakes Warrington Running Club Males 17-39 10:23.1 229 185
185 2017 02:16:10 Michael Morrison Lochaber Athletic Club Males 40-49 10:23.1 200 184
186 2017 02:16:18 Mairi Maclean Barra's B Team Ladies 45-54 10:23.8 157 186
187 2017 02:16:45 Moira Maciver Uist Ladies Ladies 35-44 10:25.8 143 187
188 2017 02:16:59 Anne Johnston Individual Ladies 17-34 10:26.9 121 188
189 2017 02:17:21 Gillian Ramsay Individual Ladies 35-44 10:28.6 227 189
190 2017 02:17:24 Simon Coates Individual Males 50-59 10:28.8 44 190
191 2017 02:17:33 Deirdre Morrison Archie's Angels Ladies 45-54 10:29.5 198 191
192 2017 02:18:09 Andrew Finnimore Individual Males 60+ 10:32.2 81 192
193 2017 02:18:33 Ian McAnany Individual Males 50-59 10:34.1 179 193
194 2017 02:18:42 Sheila Wallace Individual Ladies 55+ 10:34.7 278 194
195 2017 02:19:03 Joe Gillies Local Runner Males 40-49 10:36.3 92 195
196 2017 02:20:08 Kate Regan Individual Ladies 45-54 10:41.3 230 196
197 2017 02:20:18 Melissa Rose Girls of the Family Ladies 17-34 10:42.1 239 197
198 2017 02:20:29 Colin Campbell Local Runner Males 17-39 10:42.9 29 198
199 2017 02:20:35 Lorraine Morrison Westside Runners & Fitness Club Ladies 35-44 10:43.4 199 199
200 2017 02:20:35 Margaret Macleod Harris Jim Ladies 35-44 10:43.4 163 200
201 2017 02:21:08 Margaret Douglas Individual Ladies 55+ 10:45.9 69 201
202 2017 02:21:10 Sheila Hassan Individual Ladies 45-54 10:46.0 104 203
203 2017 02:21:10 Tom Hassan Individual Males 50-59 10:46.0 105 202
204 2017 02:21:33 Steve Birrell Edinburgh Triathletes Males 17-39 10:47.8 18 204
205 2017 02:21:36 Catriona Maclean Lochaber Athletic Club Ladies 35-44 10:48.0 155 205
206 2017 02:21:38 Murdo Macleod Individual Males 17-39 10:48.2 166 206
207 2017 02:21:40 Karren Smith Individual Ladies 45-54 10:48.3 252 207
208 2017 02:21:41 Joan-Marie Sutherland Individual Ladies 35-44 10:48.4 262 208
209 2017 02:21:46 Cameron Miller Individual Males 50-59 10:48.8 195 209
210 2017 02:22:20 Duncan Chisholm Individual Males 50-59 10:51.4 41 210
211 2017 02:22:53 Caroline Smith Individual Ladies 17-34 10:53.9 249 211
212 2017 02:23:19 Sheila Ireland DH Runners Ladies 45-54 10:55.9 117 212
213 2017 02:23:32 David Newall Individual Males 17-39 10:56.9 211 213
214 2017 02:24:03 Roddy McAuley Lochaber Athletic Club Males 50-59 10:59.2 180 214
215 2017 02:24:37 Lisa Gilmour Barra's B Team Ladies 35-44 11:01.8 93 215
216 2017 02:25:03 Pauline Vallance Individual Ladies 55+ 11:03.8 273 216
217 2017 02:25:07 Monise Durrani Heathers Ladies 35-44 11:04.1 70 217
218 2017 02:25:21 Colin Tipping Strathearn Harriers Males 60+ 11:05.2 269 218
219 2017 02:25:22 Patrick Krause Individual Males 50-59 11:05.2 129 219
220 2017 02:25:28 Katia Petteloot Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Ladies 45-54 11:05.7 224 220
221 2017 02:25:58 Lynn Brownwood Individual Ladies 45-54 11:08.0 24 221
222 2017 02:26:48 Enma Crossan Individual Ladies 35-44 11:11.8 53 222
223 2017 02:26:50 Eliza Richardson Individual Ladies 17-34 11:12.0 232 223
224 2017 02:26:57 Arlene Graham Individual Ladies 17-34 11:12.5 95 224
225 2017 02:26:57 Ross Graham Individual Males 17-39 11:12.5 96 225
226 2017 02:27:03 Stephen Manderson Individual Males 17-39 11:12.9 174 226
227 2017 02:27:54 Adam Cable Individual Males 17-39 11:16.8 27 227
228 2017 02:30:00 Elfreda Whitty Archie's Angels Ladies 17-34 11:26.5 284 228
229 2017 02:30:06 Catrina Lockhart Individual Ladies 17-34 11:26.9 132 229
230 2017 02:30:16 Brid Connolly Individual Ladies 45-54 11:27.7 47 230
231 2017 02:31:10 Sheila Evans Individual Ladies 55+ 11:31.8 75 231
232 2017 02:31:10 Richard Evans Individual Males 60+ 11:31.8 74 232
233 2017 02:31:39 Lesley Mcgiffen Lothian Running Club Ladies 45-54 11:34.0 186 233
234 2017 02:32:19 Kerrie Campbell Individual Ladies 35-44 11:37.1 32 234
235 2017 02:32:38 Norma Ferguson Local Runner Ladies 17-34 11:38.5 79 235
236 2017 02:34:25 Sean Newall Individual Males 17-39 11:46.7 212 236
237 2017 02:34:33 Derek Simpson Individual Males 17-39 11:47.3 246 237
238 2017 02:35:22 Christina MacKenzie Individual Ladies 35-44 11:51.0 150 238
239 2017 02:35:52 Janet Maclean Individual Ladies 35-44 11:53.3 156 239
240 2017 02:40:17 Michelle MacLeod Local Runner Ladies 35-44 12:13.5 165 240
241 2017 02:42:16 Theresa Irving Local Runner Ladies 35-44 12:22.6 118 241
242 2017 02:43:03 Morag Garden Individual Ladies 35-44 12:26.2 88 242
243 2017 02:43:03 Kirsteen Keith Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club Ladies 35-44 12:26.2 124 243
244 2017 02:44:21 Linda Mackenzie Individual Ladies 35-44 12:32.1 153 244
245 2017 02:45:20 Hannah Curstaidh Wilson Local Runner Ladies 17-34 12:36.6 286 245
246 2017 02:45:20 Claire MacNeil Local Runner Ladies 17-34 12:36.6 169 246
247 2017 02:45:28 Jenna MacDonald Local Runner Ladies 17-34 12:37.2 137 247
248 2017 02:45:45 William Byrne Individual Males 50-59 12:38.5 26 248
249 2017 02:45:51 Peter Macinnes Stornoway Running & Athletics Club Males 17-39 12:39.0 141 249
250 2017 02:50:35 Sarah MacGregor Individual Ladies 17-34 13:00.6 139 250
251 2017 02:55:02 Flora Campbell Local Runner Ladies 45-54 13:21.0 30 251
252 2017 03:01:18 Isma Ali Individual Ladies 35-44 13:49.7 6 252
253 2017 03:01:18 Hannah Griffiths Individual Ladies 35-44 13:49.7 99 253
254 2017 03:04:38 Jacqueline Cullen Individual Ladies 17-34 14:04.9 55 254
255 2017 03:16:49 Angus Nicholson Individual Males 60+ 15:00.7 214 255